ДЮФЛ 2007-2008 PDF Друкувати
    Рейтинг Користувача: / 0
    НайгіршеНайкраще 
    Вівторок, 09 лютого 2016 03:08
    Група А

    І коло
    1        тур (21.11.2015p.)
    1.      ДЮСШ Енергія” - ФК Карпати-Левандівка”                        7 : 4
    2.      ДЮСШ Енергія-сихів” - ФК Локомотив-2”                           5 : 15
    3.      МФК Інтер-Юніор-2” - ЧДЮСШ №1                                     7 : 1

    2        тур (28.11.2015p.)
    4.      ДЮСШ Енергія” -ДЮСШ Енергія-сихів”8 : 1
    5.      ФК Карпати-Левандівка” - МФК Інтер-Юніор-2”              5 : 0
    6.      ФК Локомотив-2 - ЧДЮСШ №1                                              1 : 5  

    3        тур (05.12.2015p.)
    7.      МФК Інтер-Юніор-2” - ДЮСШ Енергія”                                 0 : 8
    8.      ФК Карпати-Левандівка” - ФК Локомотив-2”                       4 : 1
    9.      ДЮСШ Енергія-сихів - ЧДЮСШ №1                                         0 : 8
    4        тур (12.12.2015p.)
    10. ЧДЮСШ №1 -  ДЮСШ Енергія                                                   1 : 5    
    11. ФК Локомотив-2” - МФК Інтер-Юніор-2”                               5 : 2
    12. ДЮСШ Енергія-сихів” - ФК Карпати-Левандівка”                 4 : 15

    5        тур (19.12.2015p.)
    13. ДЮСШ ЕнергіяФК Локомотив-2                                      14 : 2
    14. ФК Карпати-Левандівка - ЧДЮСШ №1                                    4 : 6
    15. МФК Інтер-Юніор-2” - ДЮСШ Енергія-сихів”                        4 : 3

                              ІІ коло

    6        тур (30.01.2016p.)
    16. ФК Карпати-Левандівка-ДЮСШ Енергія”                       7 : 6
    17. ФК Локомотив-2-ДЮСШЕнергія-сихів7 : 3
    18. ЧДЮСШ №1 - МФК Інтер-Юніор-2  4 :7

    7        тур (06.02.2016p.)
    19. ДЮСШ “Енергія-сихів”- ДЮСШ “Енергія”                               1 : 10
    20. МФК “Інтер-Юніор-2” - ФК “Карпати-Левандівка”4 : 5
    21. ЧДЮСШ №1 - ФК Локомотив-2                                 3 : 0

    8        тур (13.02.2016p.)
    22. ДЮСШ Енергія” - МФК Інтер-Юніор-2”                               3 : 4
    23. ФК Локомотив-2” - ФК Карпати-Левандівка”                     2 : 6
    24. ЧДЮСШ №1 - ДЮСШ Енергія-сихів                                       3 : 0

    9        тур (20.02.2016p.)
    25. ДЮСШ Енергія - ЧДЮСШ №17 : 3
    26. МФК Інтер-Юніор-2”-ФК Локомотив-2”3 : 9
    27. ФК Карпати-Левандівка”- ДЮСШ Енергія-сихів”               8 : 2

    10    тур (27.02.2016p.)
    28. ФК Локомотив-2- ДЮСШ Енергія                                       4 : 13
    29. ЧДЮСШ №1 - ФК Карпати-Левандівка                                 8 : 2
    30. ДЮСШ Енергія-сихів” - МФК Інтер-Юніор-2”                      3 : 0









    Група Б

    І коло
    1        тур (21.11.2015p.)
    1.      МФК Інтер-Юніор-1” - ДЮСШ №3                                                    5 : 3
    2.      ФК Локомотив-1” - Буська ДЮСШ                                                     6 : 7
    3.      ДЮСШ Енергія-Інтерспорт” - ДЮСШ Енергія-Галич-Лицар”     1 : 6

    2        тур (28.11.2015p.)
    4.      МФК Інтер-Юніор-1” - ФК Локомотив-1”                                       9 : 3
    5.      ДЮСШ Енергія-Галич-Лицар” - ДЮСШ №3                                      2 : 5
    6.      ДЮСШ Енергія-Інтерспорт” - Буська ДЮСШ                                    3 : 1

    3        тур (05.12.2015p.)
    7.      Буська ДЮСШ - МФК Інтер-Юніор-1”                                                0 : 8
    8.      ДЮСШ Енергія-Галич-Лицар” - ФК Локомотив-1”                        1 : 9
    9.      ДЮСШ Енергія-Інтерспорт - ДЮСШ №3                                          0 : 10

    4        тур (12.12.2015p.)
    10. МФК Інтер-Юніор-1” -  ДЮСШ Енергія-Інтерспорт”                     0 : 5
    11. ДЮСШ №3 - ФК Локомотив-1                                                             5 : 2
    12. ДЮСШ Енергія-Галич-Лицар” - Буська ДЮСШ3 : 3

    5        тур (19.12.2015p.)
    13. МФК Інтер-Юніор-1” - ДЮСШ Енергія-Галич-Лицар”                   9 : 1
    14. ФК Локомотив-1” -  ДЮСШ Енергія-Інтерспорт”16 : 0
    15. ДЮСШ №3  -  Буська ДЮСШ                                                                   11 : 3
    ІІ коло
    6        тур (30.01.2016p.)
    16. ДЮСШ №3 -МФК Інтер-Юніор-1                                                  0 : 3
    17. Буська ДЮСШ - ФК Локомотив-1                               0 : 3
    18. ДЮСШ Енергія-Галич-Лицар” -ДЮСШ Енергія-Інтерспорт”8 : 2

    7        тур (06.02.2016p.)
    19. ФК Локомотив-1”- МФК Інтер-Юніор-1”8 : 12
    20. ДЮСШ №3 - ДЮСШ Енергія-Галич-Лицар” 9 : 2
    21. Буська ДЮСШ- ДЮСШ Енергія-Інтерспорт”0 : 3

    8        тур (13.02.2016p.)
    22. МФК Інтер-Юніор-1” - Буська ДЮСШ                                             3 : 0
    23. ФК Локомотив-1”- ДЮСШ Енергія-Галич-Лицар” 8 : 2
    24. ДЮСШ №3 - ДЮСШ Енергія-Інтерспорт                                       10 : 1

    9        тур (20.02.2016p.)
    25. ДЮСШ Енергія-Інтерспорт”- МФК Інтер-Юніор-1”                    2 : 7      
    26. ФК Локомотив-1 - ДЮСШ №3                                                          1 : 3
    27. Буська ДЮСШ - ДЮСШ Енергія-Галич-Лицар”0 : 3

    10    тур (27.02.2016p.)
    28. ДЮСШ Енергія-Галич-Лицар” - МФК Інтер-Юніор-1”                2 : 6
    29. ДЮСШ Енергія-Інтерспорт” - ФК Локомотив-1”                          0 : 10
    30. Буська ДЮСШ - ДЮСШ №3                                                                   0 : 3

                                               Півфінали:
    1.      ДЮСШ Енергія – ДЮСШ№3  (7-3)
    2.      МФК Інтер-Юніор-1 – ФК Карпати-Левандівка (8-4)
    Гра за 3-тє місце
    ДЮСШ№3 - ФК Карпати-Левандівка –(8-2)
    Фінал:
    ДЮСШ Енергія” - МФК Інтер-Юніор-1” –(2-4)
    5. місце-ЧДЮСШ№1                                                  9. місце-МФК Інтер-Юніор-2
    6. місце- ФКЛокомотив-1                                    10. місце- ДЮСШЕнергія-Інтерспорт
    7. місце- ФКЛокомотив-2                                    11. місце-ДЮСШЕнергія-сихів
    8. місце- ДЮСШЕнергія-Галич-Лицар              12. місце- Буська ДЮСШ
    Група А

    КОМАНДИ
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    І
    В
    Н
    П
    М
    О
    1
    ДЮСШ “Енергія”


    7:4


    8:1
    2
    2
    0
    0
    15-5
    6
    2
    ФК “Локомотив-2”



    1:5

    15:5
    2
    1
    0
    1
    16-10
    3
    3
    ФК “Карпати-Лівандовка”
    4:7



    5:0

    2
    1
    0
    1
    9-7
    3
    4
    ЧДЮСШ №1

    5:1




    1
    1
    0
    0
    5-1
    3
    5
    МФК “Інтер-футзал-2”


    0:5



    1
    0
    0
    1
    0-5
    0
    6
    ДЮСШ “Енергія-сихів”

    1:8
    5:15




    2
    0
    0
    2
    6-23
    0


    Група Б

    КОМАНДИ
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    І
    В
    Н
    П
    М
    О
    1
    МФК “Інтер-футзал-1”

    9:3




    1
    1
    0
    0
    9-3
    3
    2
    ФК “Локомотив-1”
    3:9




    6:7
    2
    0
    0
    2
    9-16
    0
    3
    ДЮСШ №3



    5:2


    1
    1
    0
    0
    5-2
    3
    4
    ДЮСШ “Енергія-Галич-Лицар”


    2:5

    6:1

    2
    1
    0
    1
    8-6
    3
    5
    ДЮСШ “Енергія-Інтерспорт”



    1:6

    3:1
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4-7
    3
    6
    Буська ДЮСШ


    7:6


    1:3

    2
    1
    0
    1
    8-9
    3

     
    Copyright © 2018. futsal.lviv.ua. Designed by Joomla
    Joomla inotur